Latest Video Replays

 
Albion Park – Tuesday, 18 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
 
Bendigo – Tuesday, 18 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1
 
Tabcorp Pk Menangle – Tuesday, 18 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5  
 
Cranbourne – Monday, 17 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Globe Derby Park – Monday, 17 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Maitland – Monday, 17 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9  
 
Pinjarra – Monday, 17 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
 
Cowra – Sunday, 16 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7  
 
Horsham – Sunday, 16 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Redcliffe – Sunday, 16 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
 
Wagga at Riverina Paceway – Sunday, 16 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Albion Park – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Bunbury – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Globe Derby Park – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Kilcoy – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3
 
Leeton – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9  
 
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9   Race 10  
 
Tabcorp Park Melton – Saturday, 15 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Albion Park – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
 
Gloucester Park – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10
 
Mildura – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Narrogin – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Newcastle – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Shepparton – Friday, 14 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Charlton at Maryborough – Thursday, 13 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8
 
Kilmore – Thursday, 13 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11
 
Penrith – Thursday, 13 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8  
 
Redcliffe – Thursday, 13 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 
Tamworth – Thursday, 13 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9  
 
Bathurst – Wednesday, 12 Jun 2019
Trots TV Race 1   Race 2   Race 3   Race 4   Race 5   Race 6   Race 7   Race 8   Race 9  
 
Geelong – Wednesday, 12 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
 
Redcliffe – Wednesday, 12 Jun 2019
Video icon Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9
 

Please note:
This page displays replays from meetings for the past 6 days only. Older replays can be accessed via the Results pages

Need help?
Click here for help with Video Replays

Loading...
  Queensland Racing Integrity Commission Tas Racing Racing and Wagering Western Australia Harness Racing Victoria Harness Racing South Australia Racing Queensland Harness Racing NSW Harness Racing Australia