Results

TAB Meetings

Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sun, 30 Jun 2019 NSW Day NSW BREEDERS CHALLENGE FINALS (G1), $100000 LEN SMITH MILE (G1), $25000 HRNSW RISING STARS HEAT
Charlton at Bendigo Sun, 30 Jun 2019 VIC Twlight
Hobart Sun, 30 Jun 2019 TAS Twlight
Redcliffe Sun, 30 Jun 2019 QLD Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 29 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Bunbury Sat, 29 Jun 2019 WA Night
Dubbo Sat, 29 Jun 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2
Globe Derby Park Sat, 29 Jun 2019 SA Night
Leeton Sat, 29 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 29 Jun 2019 VIC Night VICBRED SUPER SERIES (2YO, 3YO & 4YO MALE & FEMALE PACERS) (SEMI-FINALS)
Albion Park Fri, 28 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Mildura Fri, 28 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Cranbourne Fri, 28 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 28 Jun 2019 WA Night 2YO WESTBRED CLASSIC x 2 / THE LOMBARDO / 2YO GOLDEN SLIPPER PRELUDE
Launceston Fri, 28 Jun 2019 TAS Night
Narrogin Fri, 28 Jun 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Fri, 28 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW RISING STARS HEATS, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY HEATS
Albion Park Thu, 27 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 27 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Kilmore Thu, 27 Jun 2019 VIC Night POPULAR ALM SPRINT / VIN KNIGHT MEMORIAL / VICBRED SERIES (4YO TROT E&G) & (4YO TROT MARES) (HEATS)
Penrith Thu, 27 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW RISING STARS HEATS, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Shepparton Wed, 26 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Bathurst Wed, 26 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW RISING STARS HEATS, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Geelong Wed, 26 Jun 2019 VIC Night ALDEBARAN PARK VICBRED SUPER SERIES (3YO TROTTING C&G) & (3YO TROTTING FILLIES) (HEATS)
Redcliffe Wed, 26 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 25 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 25 Jun 2019 NSW Day HRNSW RISING STARS HEATS
Gloucester Park Tue, 25 Jun 2019 WA Night
Terang Tue, 25 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Globe Derby Park Mon, 24 Jun 2019 SA Day
Goulburn Mon, 24 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Maryborough Mon, 24 Jun 2019 VIC Day ALDEBARAN PARK VICBRED SUPER SERIES (2YO TROTTING C&G) & (2YO TROTTING FILLIES) (HEATS)
Pinjarra Mon, 24 Jun 2019 WA Day
Cowra Sun, 23 Jun 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, COWRA CUP, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Warragul Sun, 23 Jun 2019 VIC Day TRARALGON PACING CUP / KEN MILLER MEMORIAL PACE
Devonport Sun, 23 Jun 2019 TAS Twlight
Newcastle Sat, 22 Jun 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2
Northam Sat, 22 Jun 2019 WA Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 22 Jun 2019 NSW Night $30000 FRITH STAKES (MARES) (G3), NSW BREEDERS CHALLENGE SEMI FINALS (3YO's & 4YO E&G)
Port Pirie Sat, 22 Jun 2019 SA Night
Redcliffe Sat, 22 Jun 2019 QLD Night Garrard's Redcliffe Yearling Sale Race, Redcliffe Gold Cup, Redcliffe Derby, Redcliffe Oaks,Trot Cup
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 22 Jun 2019 VIC Night THE RICHMOND LASS / ALLIED EXPRESS LIGHTFOOT LAURELS / ALDEBARAN PARK MONTE CHAMPIONSHIP
Shepparton Fri, 21 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 21 Jun 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Albion Park Fri, 21 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Ballarat Fri, 21 Jun 2019 VIC Night VICBRED SUPER SERIES (4YO ENTIRES & GELDINGS) & (4YO MARES) (HEATS)
Bankstown Fri, 21 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 21 Jun 2019 WA Night 3YO WESTBRED CLASSIC x 2 / 2YO WESTSIRED x 2 / WINTER CUP
Hobart Fri, 21 Jun 2019 TAS Night
Wagin Fri, 21 Jun 2019 WA Night
Redcliffe Thu, 20 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 20 Jun 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Kilmore Thu, 20 Jun 2019 VIC Night VICBRED SUPER SERIES (3YO COLTS & GELDINGS) & (3YO FILLIES) (HEATS)
Penrith Thu, 20 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Maryborough Wed, 19 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Bathurst Wed, 19 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Redcliffe Wed, 19 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Swan Hill Wed, 19 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Albion Park Tue, 18 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 18 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Bendigo Tue, 18 Jun 2019 VIC Night VICBRED SUPER SERIES (2YO COLTS & GELDINGS) & (2YO FILLIES) (HEATS)
Canberra Tue, 18 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 18 Jun 2019 WA Night
Cranbourne Mon, 17 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Globe Derby Park Mon, 17 Jun 2019 SA Day
Maitland Mon, 17 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Pinjarra Mon, 17 Jun 2019 WA Day
Horsham Sun, 16 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 16 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Hobart Sun, 16 Jun 2019 TAS Twlight
Redcliffe Sun, 16 Jun 2019 QLD Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 15 Jun 2019 QLD Night Mr Feelgood Open (Listed)
Bunbury Sat, 15 Jun 2019 WA Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 15 Jun 2019 SA Night 3YO TROTTERS DERBY
Leeton Sat, 15 Jun 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 15 Jun 2019 NSW Night $30000 GOLDEN MILE (G3), NSW BREEDERS CHALLENGE SEMI FINALS (2YO's & 4YO MARES)
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 15 Jun 2019 VIC Night ITALIAN CUP / WAGON APOLLO TROTTERS FREE FOR ALL
Albion Park Fri, 14 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Mildura Fri, 14 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Devonport Fri, 14 Jun 2019 TAS Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 14 Jun 2019 WA Night 2YO PEARL CLASSIC / 3YO WESTSIRED x 2
Narrogin Fri, 14 Jun 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Fri, 14 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Shepparton Fri, 14 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Charlton at Maryborough Thu, 13 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Redcliffe Thu, 13 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 13 Jun 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Kilmore Thu, 13 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 13 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Bathurst Wed, 12 Jun 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Geelong Wed, 12 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 12 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 11 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 11 Jun 2019 NSW Day NSW BREEDERS CHALLENGE 3YO HEATS
Gloucester Park Tue, 11 Jun 2019 WA Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Tue, 11 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Goulburn Mon, 10 Jun 2019 NSW Day CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Hamilton Mon, 10 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Pinjarra Mon, 10 Jun 2019 WA Day
Peak Hill Sun, 9 Jun 2019 NSW Day CARNIVAL OF CUPS, JACK HONAN MEMORIAL FINAL, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Port Pirie Sun, 9 Jun 2019 SA Day
Launceston Sun, 9 Jun 2019 TAS Twlight
Mooroopna at Shepparton Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC Twlight LIFT 'N' SHIFT MOOROOPNA PACING CUP / MOOROOPNA TROTTERS CUP
Albion Park Sat, 8 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 8 Jun 2019 SA Night ALLWOOD 2YO CLASSIC (FINAL) SA BOTRA HOME BRED SERIES (FINAL)
Gloucester Park Sat, 8 Jun 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Sat, 8 Jun 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 8 Jun 2019 NSW Night $30000 GO GIRLFRIEND SERIES FINAL (C0/C3 MARES) (G3)
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 8 Jun 2019 VIC Night SILVER CHALICE / YOUTHFUL STAKES (2YO C&G) / YOUTHFUL STAKES (2YO FILLIES) / THE VHRSC HOLMFIELD
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 7 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Bendigo Fri, 7 Jun 2019 VIC Night BENDIGO BANK 2019 BENDIGO TROTTERS CUP / BENDIGO GUINEAS
Gloucester Park Fri, 7 Jun 2019 WA Night 4YO & 5YO WESTBRED MARES / ROTARY CLUB FREMANTLE
Hobart Fri, 7 Jun 2019 TAS Night
Narrogin Fri, 7 Jun 2019 WA Night
Redcliffe Fri, 7 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Thu, 6 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Maryborough Thu, 6 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Mildura Thu, 6 Jun 2019 VIC Night NORTHERN REGION CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
Penrith Thu, 6 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Tabcorp Park Melton Wed, 5 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Bathurst Wed, 5 Jun 2019 NSW Twlight HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Echuca Wed, 5 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 5 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 4 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW Day NSW BREEDERS CHALLENGE 2YO HEATS
Canberra Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 4 Jun 2019 WA Night
Terang Tue, 4 Jun 2019 VIC Night
Globe Derby Park Mon, 3 Jun 2019 SA Day
Maitland Mon, 3 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Pinjarra Mon, 3 Jun 2019 WA Day
Yarra Valley Mon, 3 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Marburg Sun, 2 Jun 2019 QLD Day
Ouyen Sun, 2 Jun 2019 VIC Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 2 Jun 2019 NSW Day
Launceston Sun, 2 Jun 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 1 Jun 2019 QLD Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 1 Jun 2019 SA Night
Northam Sat, 1 Jun 2019 WA Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 1 Jun 2019 NSW Night $30000 J D WATTS MEMORIAL (G3)
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 1 Jun 2019 VIC Night VIC TROT OAKS / AUTUMN SALE FINAL / VIC PLATINUM METRO FINAL / MATRIARCH TROT / TATLOW (2YO TROT)
Young Sat, 1 Jun 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS

Trials

Cessnock Sun, 30 Jun 2019 NSW
Echuca Sun, 30 Jun 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 30 Jun 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 30 Jun 2019 VIC
Terang Sun, 30 Jun 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 30 Jun 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 30 Jun 2019 WA
Leeton Sat, 29 Jun 2019 NSW
Ballarat Sat, 29 Jun 2019 VIC
Bunbury Sat, 29 Jun 2019 WA
Albion Park Fri, 28 Jun 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 27 Jun 2019 VIC
Newcastle Wed, 26 Jun 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 26 Jun 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 26 Jun 2019 QLD
Wanneroo Wed, 26 Jun 2019 WA
Parkes Tue, 25 Jun 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 25 Jun 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 25 Jun 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 25 Jun 2019 QLD
Tabcorp Park Tue, 25 Jun 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 24 Jun 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 24 Jun 2019 NSW
Hobart Mon, 24 Jun 2019 TAS
Bendigo Mon, 24 Jun 2019 VIC
Coolamon Sun, 23 Jun 2019 NSW
Griffith Sun, 23 Jun 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 23 Jun 2019 NSW
Gawler Sun, 23 Jun 2019 SA
Hamilton Sun, 23 Jun 2019 VIC
Kyabram Sun, 23 Jun 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 23 Jun 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 23 Jun 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 23 Jun 2019 WA
Goulburn Sat, 22 Jun 2019 NSW
Nowra Sat, 22 Jun 2019 NSW
Carrick Sat, 22 Jun 2019 TAS
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 22 Jun 2019 VIC
Cranbourne Sat, 22 Jun 2019 VIC
Wagga Fri, 21 Jun 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Thu, 20 Jun 2019 QLD
Newcastle Wed, 19 Jun 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 19 Jun 2019 QLD
Parkes Tue, 18 Jun 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 18 Jun 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 18 Jun 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 18 Jun 2019 QLD
Port Pirie Tue, 18 Jun 2019 SA
Shepparton Tue, 18 Jun 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 17 Jun 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 17 Jun 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Park Mon, 17 Jun 2019 VIC
Cessnock Sun, 16 Jun 2019 NSW
Coolamon Sun, 16 Jun 2019 NSW
Wagga Sun, 16 Jun 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 16 Jun 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 16 Jun 2019 VIC
Cobram Sun, 16 Jun 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 16 Jun 2019 VIC
Northam Sun, 16 Jun 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 16 Jun 2019 WA
Leeton Sat, 15 Jun 2019 NSW
Carrick Sat, 15 Jun 2019 TAS
Ararat Sat, 15 Jun 2019 VIC
Ballarat Sat, 15 Jun 2019 VIC
Warragul Sat, 15 Jun 2019 VIC
Bunbury Sat, 15 Jun 2019 WA
Albion Park Fri, 14 Jun 2019 QLD
Canberra Thu, 13 Jun 2019 NSW
Albury Wed, 12 Jun 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 12 Jun 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 12 Jun 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 12 Jun 2019 QLD
Tabcorp Park Wed, 12 Jun 2019 VIC
Wanneroo Wed, 12 Jun 2019 WA
Bathurst Tue, 11 Jun 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 11 Jun 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 11 Jun 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 11 Jun 2019 QLD
Ballarat Tue, 11 Jun 2019 VIC
Shepparton Tue, 11 Jun 2019 VIC
Young Mon, 10 Jun 2019 NSW
Hobart Mon, 10 Jun 2019 TAS
Coolamon Sun, 9 Jun 2019 NSW
Cowra Sun, 9 Jun 2019 NSW
Griffith Sun, 9 Jun 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 9 Jun 2019 NSW
Gawler Sun, 9 Jun 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Mooroopna Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Warrnambool Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Yarra Valley Sun, 9 Jun 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 9 Jun 2019 WA
Goulburn Sat, 8 Jun 2019 NSW
Nowra Sat, 8 Jun 2019 NSW
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 8 Jun 2019 VIC
Wagga Fri, 7 Jun 2019 NSW
Canberra Thu, 6 Jun 2019 NSW
Albion Park Thu, 6 Jun 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 6 Jun 2019 VIC
Redcliffe Wed, 5 Jun 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 5 Jun 2019 WA
Dubbo Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 4 Jun 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 4 Jun 2019 QLD
Kilmore Tue, 4 Jun 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 3 Jun 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 3 Jun 2019 NSW
Devonport Mon, 3 Jun 2019 TAS
Hobart Mon, 3 Jun 2019 TAS
Bendigo Mon, 3 Jun 2019 VIC
Geelong Mon, 3 Jun 2019 VIC
Wangaratta Mon, 3 Jun 2019 VIC
Coolamon Sun, 2 Jun 2019 NSW
Wagga Sun, 2 Jun 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 2 Jun 2019 SA
Kyabram Sun, 2 Jun 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 2 Jun 2019 VIC
Terang Sun, 2 Jun 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 2 Jun 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 2 Jun 2019 WA
Wagin Sun, 2 Jun 2019 WA
Northam Sat, 1 Jun 2019 WA