Results

TAB Meetings

Central Wheatbelt Sun, 31 Mar 2019 WA Day
Horsham Sun, 31 Mar 2019 VIC Day HORSHAM PACING CUP / HORSHAM TROTTERS CUP
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 31 Mar 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Launceston Sun, 31 Mar 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 30 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Bankstown Sat, 30 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Bunbury Sat, 30 Mar 2019 WA Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 30 Mar 2019 SA Night
Newcastle Sat, 30 Mar 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 30 Mar 2019 VIC Night SHAKAMAKER CLASSIC
Maryborough Fri, 29 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Albion Park Fri, 29 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Bathurst Fri, 29 Mar 2019 NSW Night BATHURST GOLD CROWN, TIARA, CHALICE, BRACELET & HONOUREE STAKES FINALS
Geelong Fri, 29 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Fri, 29 Mar 2019 WA Night EMPRESS STAKES / WA DERBY PRELUDE / THE CLARKE / TROTTERS SPRINT
Hobart Fri, 29 Mar 2019 TAS Night
Wagin Fri, 29 Mar 2019 WA Night WAGIN CUP
Albion Park Thu, 28 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Echuca Thu, 28 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 28 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Albion Park Wed, 27 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Bathurst Wed, 27 Mar 2019 NSW Night BATHURST GOLD CROWN & TIARA CONSOLATIONS, LOMBO LA FE FE VASE, HONDO GRATTAN SPRINT
Bendigo Wed, 27 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 27 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Cranbourne Tue, 26 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 26 Mar 2019 WA Night
Young Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Bathurst Mon, 25 Mar 2019 NSW Day BATHURST GOLD CHALICE HEATS, BATHURST GOLD BRACELET HEATS
Globe Derby Park Mon, 25 Mar 2019 SA Day
Pinjarra Mon, 25 Mar 2019 WA Day GOLDEN GIRLS MILE
Stawell Mon, 25 Mar 2019 VIC Day KAYE MATTHEWS TRIBUTE
Collie Sun, 24 Mar 2019 WA Day COLLIE CUP
Ouyen Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC Day GREGGS ELECTRICAL OUYEN PACING CUP
Devonport Sun, 24 Mar 2019 TAS Twlight
Redcliffe Sun, 24 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Sat, 23 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Bathurst Sat, 23 Mar 2019 NSW Night BATHURST GOLD CROWN HEATS, ROWLEYALLA SPRINT, SMOOTH SATIN PACING CUP, GOLD CORONET, TROTTERS CUP
Bunbury Sat, 23 Mar 2019 WA Night
Newcastle Sat, 23 Mar 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Port Pirie Sat, 23 Mar 2019 SA Night PORT PIRIE PACING CUP PORT PIRIE TROTTERS CUP PORT PIRIE DERBY
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 23 Mar 2019 VIC Night CITY OF MELTON PLATE / VHRSC VIC SIRES CLASSIC / THE JODIE'S BABE / SCOTCH NOTCH MEMORIAL
Albion Park Fri, 22 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Fri, 22 Mar 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Bathurst Fri, 22 Mar 2019 NSW Night BATHURST GOLD TIARA HEATS, HONOUREE STAKES HEATS
Gloucester Park Fri, 22 Mar 2019 WA Night WESTERN GATEWAY WESTERN CROWN FINALS
Hobart Fri, 22 Mar 2019 TAS Night
Northam Fri, 22 Mar 2019 WA Night
Shepparton Fri, 22 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Armidale Thu, 21 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Maryborough Thu, 21 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Redcliffe Thu, 21 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Ballarat Thu, 21 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 21 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Kilmore Wed, 20 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 20 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Young Wed, 20 Mar 2019 NSW Night CLUB MENANGLE WHERE HORSES FLY COUNTRY SERIES HEATS
Albion Park Tue, 19 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 19 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Gloucester Park Tue, 19 Mar 2019 WA Night
Terang Tue, 19 Mar 2019 VIC Night TONTINE PACING CHAMPIONSHIP / TONTINE TROTTING CHAMPIONSHIP / GAMMALITE CUP
Bathurst Mon, 18 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Globe Derby Park Mon, 18 Mar 2019 SA Day
Pinjarra Mon, 18 Mar 2019 WA Day WA COUNTRY DERBY
Warragul Mon, 18 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Boort Sun, 17 Mar 2019 VIC Day BOORT PACING CUP / BOORT TROTTERS CUP
Bridgetown Sun, 17 Mar 2019 WA Day BRIDGETOWN CUP
Inverell Sun, 17 Mar 2019 NSW Day INVERELL CUP
Launceston Sun, 17 Mar 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 16 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Hobart Sat, 16 Mar 2019 TAS Night
Narrogin Sat, 16 Mar 2019 WA Night NARROGIN CUP
Newcastle Sat, 16 Mar 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 16 Mar 2019 VIC Night CHARLTON PACING CUP / CHARLTON TROT CUP / CUP DAY FANATICS 3YO / SAPLING STAKES (2YO FILLIES)
Young Sat, 16 Mar 2019 NSW Night CARNIVAL OF CUPS, YOUNG CUP, YOUNG DERBY, YOUNG OAKS
Albion Park Fri, 15 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Cobram Fri, 15 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Ballarat Fri, 15 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Broken Hill Fri, 15 Mar 2019 NSW Night CARNIVAL OF CUPS, BROKEN HILL CUP
Globe Derby Park Fri, 15 Mar 2019 SA Night SOUTH AUSTRALIAN OAKS SAPLING STAKES NORMAN MEMORIAL
Gloucester Park Fri, 15 Mar 2019 WA Night 3YO SALES CLASSIC FINALS / 4YO&5YO CHAMPIONSHIP / WA DERBY PRELUDE
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Fri, 15 Mar 2019 NSW Night $50000 ROD FITZPATRICK MEMORIAL (2YO COLTS & GELDINGS) (G2)
Redcliffe Thu, 14 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Bendigo Thu, 14 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Penrith Thu, 14 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Bathurst Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Mildura Wed, 13 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Redcliffe Wed, 13 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 12 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Albury Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 12 Mar 2019 WA Night
Kilmore Tue, 12 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Horsham Mon, 11 Mar 2019 VIC Day NOEL SMITH MEMORIAL INVITATION DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
Newcastle Mon, 11 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Pinjarra Mon, 11 Mar 2019 WA Day
Canberra Mon, 11 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Birchip Sun, 10 Mar 2019 VIC Day MALLEE BULL PACING CUP
Collie Sun, 10 Mar 2019 WA Day
Wagga at Riverina Paceway Sun, 10 Mar 2019 NSW Day OFFICIAL OPENING MEETING
Hobart Sun, 10 Mar 2019 TAS Twlight
Kadina at Port Pirie Sun, 10 Mar 2019 SA Twlight KADINA PACING CUP KADINA TROTTERS CUP
Wangaratta Sun, 10 Mar 2019 VIC Twlight WANGARATTA PACING CUP
Albion Park Sat, 9 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Bunbury Sat, 9 Mar 2019 WA Night BATTLE OF BUNBURY
Globe Derby Park Sat, 9 Mar 2019 SA Night
Newcastle Sat, 9 Mar 2019 NSW Night SKY RACING 2, HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 9 Mar 2019 NSW Night $50000 PINK BONNET (2YO FILLIES) (G2)
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 9 Mar 2019 VIC Night AUSTRALIAN TROT GRAND PRIX / LYN MCPHERSON MEMORIAL BREED FOR SPEED FINALS / NEED FOR SPEED FINALS
Albion Park Fri, 8 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Maryborough Fri, 8 Mar 2019 VIC Day MARYBOROUGH GOLD CUP
Bankstown Fri, 8 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Devonport Fri, 8 Mar 2019 TAS Night
Geelong Fri, 8 Mar 2019 VIC Night NEED FOR SPEED PRINCE & PRINCESS CONSOLATION FINALS
Gloucester Park Fri, 8 Mar 2019 WA Night 2YO SALES CLASSIC FINALS
Mount Gambier Fri, 8 Mar 2019 SA Night
Narrogin Fri, 8 Mar 2019 WA Night
Redcliffe Thu, 7 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Tamworth Thu, 7 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Yarra Valley Thu, 7 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Penrith Thu, 7 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Swan Hill Thu, 7 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Ballarat Wed, 6 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Dubbo Wed, 6 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES HEATS
Redcliffe Wed, 6 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Albion Park Tue, 5 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Canberra Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW Night
Gloucester Park Tue, 5 Mar 2019 WA Night
Shepparton Tue, 5 Mar 2019 VIC Night
Bathurst Mon, 4 Mar 2019 NSW Day
Charlton at Maryborough Mon, 4 Mar 2019 VIC Day
Globe Derby Park Mon, 4 Mar 2019 SA Day
Pinjarra Mon, 4 Mar 2019 WA Day PINJARRA CUP / TROTTERS SPRINT
Bunbury Sun, 3 Mar 2019 WA Day
Hamilton Sun, 3 Mar 2019 VIC Day GLENN MILES MEMORIAL MILE
Marburg Sun, 3 Mar 2019 QLD Day
Burnie Sun, 3 Mar 2019 TAS Twlight
Albion Park Sat, 2 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Globe Derby Park Sat, 2 Mar 2019 SA Night GRAMEL TROTTERS CUP
Northam Sat, 2 Mar 2019 WA Night
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle Sat, 2 Mar 2019 NSW Night $1000000 MIRACLE MILE (G1) $200000 LADYSHIP MILE (G1) $200000 NSW DERBY (G1) $200000 NSW OAKS (G1)
Tabcorp Park Melton Sat, 2 Mar 2019 VIC Night MARKOVINA FREE FOR ALL / SAPLING STAKES (2YO COLTS & GELDINGS)
Young Fri, 1 Mar 2019 NSW Day HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL
Albany Fri, 1 Mar 2019 WA Night DENMARK CUP
Albion Park Fri, 1 Mar 2019 QLD Night
Cranbourne Fri, 1 Mar 2019 VIC Night EASTERN CHALLENGE / BRUCE SKEGGS MEMORIAL CRANBOURNE TROTTERS CUP
Gloucester Park Fri, 1 Mar 2019 WA Night WA DERBY PRELUDE
Hobart Fri, 1 Mar 2019 TAS Night
Newcastle Fri, 1 Mar 2019 NSW Night HRNSW REWARDS SERIES FINAL

Non-TAB Meetings

Broken Hill Sat, 9 Mar 2019 NSW Night

Trials

Coolamon Sun, 31 Mar 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 31 Mar 2019 NSW
Wagga Sun, 31 Mar 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 31 Mar 2019 NSW
Gawler Sun, 31 Mar 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 31 Mar 2019 VIC
Echuca Sun, 31 Mar 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 31 Mar 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 31 Mar 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 31 Mar 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 31 Mar 2019 WA
Rasq Sat, 30 Mar 2019 QLD
Rasq Fri, 29 Mar 2019 QLD
Canberra Thu, 28 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Thu, 28 Mar 2019 QLD
Rasq Thu, 28 Mar 2019 QLD
Junee Wed, 27 Mar 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 27 Mar 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 27 Mar 2019 NSW
Bunbury Wed, 27 Mar 2019 WA
Wanneroo Wed, 27 Mar 2019 WA
Dubbo Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW
Leeton Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 26 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 26 Mar 2019 QLD
Shepparton Tue, 26 Mar 2019 VIC
Tabcorp Park Tue, 26 Mar 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 25 Mar 2019 NSW
Carrick Mon, 25 Mar 2019 TAS
Hobart Mon, 25 Mar 2019 TAS
Coolamon Sun, 24 Mar 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 24 Mar 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 24 Mar 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 24 Mar 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC
Hamilton Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC
Kyabram Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC
Yarra Valley Sun, 24 Mar 2019 VIC
Central Wheatbelt Sun, 24 Mar 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 24 Mar 2019 WA
Wagin Sun, 24 Mar 2019 WA
Goulburn Sat, 23 Mar 2019 NSW
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 23 Mar 2019 VIC
Ballarat Sat, 23 Mar 2019 VIC
Cranbourne Sat, 23 Mar 2019 VIC
Wagga Fri, 22 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Fri, 22 Mar 2019 QLD
Warwick Fri, 22 Mar 2019 QLD
Newcastle Thu, 21 Mar 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 20 Mar 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 20 Mar 2019 WA
Wanneroo Wed, 20 Mar 2019 WA
Leeton Tue, 19 Mar 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 19 Mar 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 19 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 19 Mar 2019 QLD
Shepparton Tue, 19 Mar 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 18 Mar 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 18 Mar 2019 NSW
Devonport Mon, 18 Mar 2019 TAS
Ararat Mon, 18 Mar 2019 VIC
Bendigo Mon, 18 Mar 2019 VIC
Tabcorp Park Mon, 18 Mar 2019 VIC
Cessnock Sun, 17 Mar 2019 NSW
Coolamon Sun, 17 Mar 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 17 Mar 2019 NSW
Gawler Sun, 17 Mar 2019 SA
Mount Gambier Sun, 17 Mar 2019 SA
Cobram Sun, 17 Mar 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 17 Mar 2019 VIC
Terang Sun, 17 Mar 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 17 Mar 2019 WA
Albion Park Fri, 15 Mar 2019 QLD
Shepparton Thu, 14 Mar 2019 VIC
Canberra Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW
Goulburn Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW
Junee Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW
Penrith Wed, 13 Mar 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 13 Mar 2019 QLD
Bunbury Wed, 13 Mar 2019 WA
Albury Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Dubbo Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Leeton Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Young Tue, 12 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 12 Mar 2019 QLD
Tabcorp Park Tue, 12 Mar 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 11 Mar 2019 NSW
Carrick Mon, 11 Mar 2019 TAS
Coolamon Sun, 10 Mar 2019 NSW
Maitland Sun, 10 Mar 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 10 Mar 2019 NSW
Globe Derby Sun, 10 Mar 2019 SA
Bendigo Sun, 10 Mar 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 10 Mar 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 10 Mar 2019 WA
Northam Sun, 10 Mar 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 10 Mar 2019 WA
Nowra Sat, 9 Mar 2019 NSW
Bacchus Marsh Sat, 9 Mar 2019 VIC
Cranbourne Sat, 9 Mar 2019 VIC
Bunbury Sat, 9 Mar 2019 WA
Albion Park Fri, 8 Mar 2019 QLD
Canberra Thu, 7 Mar 2019 NSW
Shepparton Thu, 7 Mar 2019 VIC
Junee Wed, 6 Mar 2019 NSW
Newcastle Wed, 6 Mar 2019 NSW
Redcliffe Wed, 6 Mar 2019 QLD
Leeton Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW
Parkes Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW
Tabcorp Pk Menangle Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW
Tamworth Tue, 5 Mar 2019 NSW
Albion Park Tue, 5 Mar 2019 QLD
Port Pirie Tue, 5 Mar 2019 SA
Ballarat Tue, 5 Mar 2019 VIC
Kilmore Tue, 5 Mar 2019 VIC
Bathurst Mon, 4 Mar 2019 NSW
Young Mon, 4 Mar 2019 NSW
Mount Gambier Mon, 4 Mar 2019 SA
Devonport Mon, 4 Mar 2019 TAS
Hobart Mon, 4 Mar 2019 TAS
Bendigo Mon, 4 Mar 2019 VIC
Geelong Mon, 4 Mar 2019 VIC
Cessnock Sun, 3 Mar 2019 NSW
Coolamon Sun, 3 Mar 2019 NSW
West Wyalong Sun, 3 Mar 2019 NSW
Marburg Sun, 3 Mar 2019 QLD
Gawler Sun, 3 Mar 2019 SA
Kyabram Sun, 3 Mar 2019 VIC
Maryborough Sun, 3 Mar 2019 VIC
Mildura Sun, 3 Mar 2019 VIC
Stawell Sun, 3 Mar 2019 VIC
Byford Sun, 3 Mar 2019 WA
Pinjarra Sun, 3 Mar 2019 WA
Broken Hill Sat, 2 Mar 2019 NSW
Nowra Sat, 2 Mar 2019 NSW