Harness.Org  Extended Form Guide (Harness.Org)
Tuesday 02 September 2014
Race : 1 (5:15 PM)
TABTOUCH MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2536 Metre Mobile - C1 Only. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
998000
BLACK CRACKER NZ  (C2 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Luke Edwards (C,cl)
3.80
2
6s7090
TORREVEAN AMUNINDI  (C1 M0)  
FT
Sam Torre
Kiara Davies (C)
25.00
3
s696s0
MAHALA MILLIE  (C0 M0)  
FT
Alina Palmer
Craig Saligari
50.00
4
0s6088
OUR DEZZY MAC  (C1 M0)  
FT
Ken Kirke
Gary Hall (Jnr)
4.00
5
855459
TACTICAL STRIKE  (C2 M0)  
FT
Bill Horn
Thomas Buchanan (C,cl)
33.00
6
4s9994
JAKE OF TARA NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
John Doyle
Aiden De Campo
20.00
7
092808
MISTER DOUBLE LINE NZ  (C2 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Chienoa Foster (C,cl)
3.70
8
500059
PLEASE IDOLISE ME NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Peter Anderson
Morgan Woodley
3.90
9
056s06
QUICK AND SNAPPY NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Wayne Price
Wayne Price
33.00
Race : 2 (5:45 PM)
DEL BASSO SMALLGOODS MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2536 Metre Mobile - C1 Only. (PACERS)
$7,500 (1st $4,875, 2nd $1,275, 3rd $600, 4th $375, 5th $225, 6th $150)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
005744
ROWLON THE DREAM NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Eugene Harris
Eugene Harris
50.00
2
559s49
MATASHI  (C1 M0)  
FT
Ken White
Morgan Woodley
6.00
3
458328
RONAN MAGUIRE NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Ralph Johnson
Callan Suvaljko
33.00
4
754s17
SOHO DIONYSUS  (C2 M0)  
FT
Garry Elliott
Kiara Davies (C,cl)
50.00
5
276240
LONG COOL WOMAN NZ  (C2 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Mark Reed
14.00
6
131894
WINNING RETURN NZ  (C3 M0)  
FT
Tom Sheehy
Kristy Sheehy (C,cl)
20.00
7
s53110
ADDFUELTOFIRE  (C0 M0)  
FT
Ross Olivieri
SCRATCHED
6.00
8
235364
FIRTH OF FORTH  (C1 M0)  
FT
Jesse Moore
Robbie Williams (C)
33.00
9
811000
THEGREEN KNIGHT  (C2 M0)  
FT
Tony Ciuppa
Luke Edwards (C,cl)
14.00
10
1235s8
QUINCEY BROGDEN NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Robin Zec
Chris Lewis
18.00
11
163279
RUSSIAN GENERAL  (C1 M0)  
FT
Phil Costello
Nathan Turvey
6.00
12
48711s
OHOKA COOPER NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Kade Howson
Kade Howson
2.80
Race : 3 (6:15 PM)
MELBOURNE CUP LUNCHEON WESTBRED MS PACE (SKY 1) - 1730 Metre Mobile - C3 Only. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
980s0s
SAABS SEQUEL  (C1 M0)  
FT
Kelvin Evans
Chris Playle
14.00
2
8779s9
ARTS GANGSTA  (C3 M0)  
FT
Kiara Davies
Kiara Davies (C,cl)
5.00
3
740s90
IMNOTA FAKE  (C4 M0)  
FT
Gerard Paganoni
Cody Wallrodt (C,cl)
50.00
4
077760
BIG BANG THEORY  (C1 M0)  
FT
Helen Miller
Noel Hughes
16.00
5
734775
MISSISSIPPI BELL  (C3 M1)  
FT
Michael Brennan
Gary Hall (Jnr)
17.00
6
900538
TAJIES GIRL  (C4 M1)  
FT
Brett Smith
Brett Smith
5.00
7
175424
MON LAMOUR  (C4 M0)  
FT
Mike Reed
Mark Reed
4.00
8
969959
MISS RIVERTIN  (C4 M0)  
FT
Callan Suvaljko
Callan Suvaljko
100.00
9
19895s
SPEED DATE  (C3 M0)  
FT
Ian Barker
Randall Prowse
33.00
10
8s8954
LIVEALITTLE  (C4 M0)  
FT
Steve Parsons
Morgan Woodley
14.00
11
587139
CAPRICORN MONIQUE  (C3 M0)  
FT
Aldo Cortopassi
SCRATCHED
5.00
Race : 4 (6:45 PM)
COWDEN LIMITED MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2130 Metre Mobile - C10 To C15. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
901306
GO WEST U TERROR NZ  (C9 M4)  
FT
Trevor Wright
Callan Suvaljko
2.30
2
410689
BETTOR REASON NZ  (C11 M6)  
FT
Gary Hall (Snr)
Lauren Jones (C,cl)
5.00
3
0677r0
OHOKA DALLAS NZ  (C10 M6)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Michael Tenardi
12.00
4
841787
MIGHTY FLYING THOMAS NZ  (C11 M3)  
FT
Peter Anderson
Thomas Buchanan (C,cl)
5.00
5
001390
BENJAMIN BANNEKER NZ  (C10 M4)  
FT
Gary Hall (Snr)
Gary Hall (Jnr)
16.00
6
49s597
RED SALUTE  (C12 M6)  
FT
Ross Olivieri
Chris Lewis
5.00
Race : 5 (7:15 PM)
CHANNEL NINE NEWS MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2130 Metre Mobile - C5 Or Better. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
34467s
GOLDENORRO  (C9 M0)  
FT
Rodney Oliver
Nathan Turvey
4.00
2
44436s
ADDA RISING STAR  (C6 M0)  
FT
Frank Bonnett
SCRATCHED
4.00
3
070383
WHAT GOD KNOWS NZ  (C5 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Mark Reed
4.00
4
498s60
CRAVE  (C6 M1)  
FT
Lisa Walton
Anthony Iddon
15.00
5
s0804r
HIGH FIVE MOZZA  (C4 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Luke Edwards (C)
19.00
6
270058
CZARGEM NZ  (C3 M1)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Michael Tenardi
11.00
7
705751
FALSE PROMISE NZ  (C7 M2)  
FT
Greg and Skye Bond
SCRATCHED
33.00
8
063469
SHARDONS OPERATOR NZ  (C7 M0)  
FT
Peter Anderson
Morgan Woodley
33.00
9
s80878
CHOCOLATTO NZ  (C9 M1)  
FT
Peter Anderson
Caris Hamilton-Smith (C)
16.00
10
0s1004
TOPNOTCH MACH NZ  (C3 M0)  
FT
Dylan Quadrio
Dylan Quadrio
33.00
11
400689
LIQUID RADAR  (C4 M0)  
FT
Raymond Jose
Kyle Harper
19.00
12
087749
LIVELONG AND PROSPER NZ ODM (C5 M0)  
FT
Peter Anderson
Thomas Buchanan (C)
14.00
Race : 6 (7:45 PM)
MMJ REAL ESTATE DISCRETIONARY HANDICAP SS PACE (SKY 1) - 2503 Metre Stand - C6 Or Better. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
352842
ART CONNOISSEUR NZ  (C4 M0)  
FT
Aldo Cortopassi
Aldo Cortopassi
6.00
2
539637
I AM LEGEND NZ  (C3 M1)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Mark Reed
6.00
3
638126
TANK YOU KINDLY  (C5 M0)  
FT
Craig Abercromby
Callan Suvaljko
6.00
4
95s496
BETTORS ACE  (C6 M1)  
FT
Darryl Howes
Chris Lewis
33.00
5
258s70
IDEAS MAN  (C6 M1)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Michael Tenardi
33.00
6
20s932
BARTOWSKI NZ  (C4 M0)  
FT
Matthew Scott
Gary Hall (Jnr)
6.00
7
231341
ROBYNS RAIDER NZ  (C7 M0)  
10
Greg and Skye Bond
Ryan Warwick
2.60
8
040750
MISTER SARKOZY NZ  (C5 M1)  
10
Rodney Oliver
Luke Edwards (C)
50.00
9
5s8977
MEET ME IN SEATTLE NZ  (C5 M0)  
10
Kathleen Chambers
Morgan Woodley
20.00
10
0351s8
BETTOR STILL NZ  (C12 M2)  
10
Bill Horn
Chris Playle
33.00
Race : 7 (8:15 PM)
GARRARDS JUNIOR CONCESSION DRIVERS CHALLENGE MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2130 Metre Mobile - C0 To C1. (PACERS)
$10,000 (1st $6,500, 2nd $1,700, 3rd $800, 4th $500, 5th $300, 6th $200)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
382143
THEMIGHTYNADAL NZ  (C0 M0)  
FT
Gary Hall (Snr)
Michael Grantham (C)
2.30
2
153s22
SOHO STING  (C0 M0)  
FT
Garry Elliott
Letitia Barron (C)
5.00
3
004459
MUNDELLA MEGS  (C0 M0)  
FT
Kathleen Chambers
Brayden Green (C)
16.00
4
6959s7
EXTREMIST  (C0 M0)  
FT
John Milentis
Maddison Brown (C)
33.00
5
s16223
PERFECT MACH  (C0 M0)  
FT
Ryan Bell
Bronson Chabros (C)
5.00
6
985783
SIR RICKY NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Cody Wallrodt (C)
50.00
7
3s7006
HELLS KITCHEN  (C1 M0)  
FT
Maryann White
Harley Matthew (C)
18.00
8
407532
SHARKY  (C0 M0)  
FT
Mervyn Jupp
Stuart McDonald (C)
18.00
9
552s89
EEDEES VEEJAY  (C0 M0)  
FT
Ryan Taylor
Kristy Sheehy (C)
50.00
10
260512
ALTA ONASSIS NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
Debbie Padberg
Lauren Jones (C)
20.00
11
170820
HEARTLAND CAVALLA  (C1 M0)  
FT
Matthew Scott
Jack Justins (C)
33.00
12
5s958s
FORREST BOBO NZ  (C1 M0)  
FT
John Doyle
Micheal Ferguson (C)
50.00
Race : 8 (8:40 PM)
NEXT PAYMENTS ATM 3YO MS PACE (SKY 1) - 2130 Metre Mobile - 3C0 Only. (PACERS)
$7,000 (1st $4,550, 2nd $1,190, 3rd $560, 4th $350, 5th $210, 6th $140)
TAB
No.
Form
Horse
Handicap
Trainer
Driver
Approx
Price
1
11
RYCROFT NZ  (3C0)  
FT
Mike Reed
Mark Reed
1.00
2
76
OUR LADY LUXURY NZ  (3C0)  
FT
Jesse Moore
Nathan Turvey
19.00
3
2817s4
BETTOR TWISTED  (3C0)  
FT
Alan Bell
Chris Lewis
14.00
4
5
SNOWBALL MACKENZIE  (3C0)  
FT
Phil Costello
Morgan Woodley
50.00
5
8
EUREKA INGOT ODM (3C0)  
FT
Mike Reed
Callan Suvaljko
50.00
6
6977
MABUTO ODM (3C0)  
FT
Ken White
Gary Hall (Jnr)
66.00