Australian Pacing Gold
Grand Circuit Series

Honour Roll - Leading Dams of Winners - Grand Circuit Races

   This Report updated to include Leg 7 2018/2019 Grand Circuit Series, highlighted in green: Full Dams Report
      
  
 
Grand Circuit Races Won Dams of Winners Grand Circuit Races Won Dams of Winners
11 LOVE SIGN (NZ) 1 (cont) CROSS LADY (NZ)
10 COLADA HANOVER CRUSHEM (NZ)
TEENY TEENY DALMALLY
WESTBURN VUE DANCING ON WINDS (NZ)
9 HIGH VALLEY DISCO GIRL (NZ)
PURE BAND DRIPPING DIAMONDS
8 TOTARA VALLEY (NZ) ENTAIL
7 CARNLOUGH BAY (NZ) EXCLUSIVE WAY
MY SUMMERTIME GIRL NZ FARM MAID (NZ)
6 BELLA RAGAZZA (NZ) FARM GLEN (NZ)
MERCY LYN FONTANI
NELL'S PRIDE (NZ) FOREAL NZ
PLEASANT FRANCO (NZ) GIPSY FROST (NZ)
SHOSHONI SUNRISE (NZ) GISELLE (NZ)
TUAPEKA VALE NZ GOING ROYCE (NZ)
5 BEST OF MEMORIES (US) GOLDEN FORREST
BETHANY (NZ) GOOD TIMES (NZ)
FLEETWOOD MANDY HANOVER ANNE
HEATHER FROST HARLEM BELLE (NZ)
HURRICANE MARK (NZ) HAYLIN LASS
KARINA POPLAR HOLE IN ONE NZ
LIZA STORM HOLMES DREAM (NZ)
SHAKIRA JANE HALSEY (NZ)
SPLENDID DREAMS (NZ) JANET BLUE CHIP (NZ)
TAWAIN JANET QUILL (NZ)
TEMPEST TIGER (NZ) JAYVEE (NZ)
4 BELINDA MORRIS (NZ) JENNA LASS
BOTSWANA JODI VANCE (NZ)
DIRECT DESIGN JOYROCK
INTERCHANGE JULIA'S GIFT
LOVE TO LIVE (NZ) JUST JODIE
MAUDEEN ONE JUST THE TRICK
TABELLA BINDY USA KADEN
VICTORIA STAR (NZ) KAJIKI
3 ADVANCE DEBRA (NZ) KALYPSO
BALTIC FLIGHT NZ KARALTA ROSE
BAPTISM OF FIRE (NZ) KEPT FOR PLEASURE
BUTTERFLY TRUNKEY KILLARNEY (NZ)
COURVY KAZI KIND HEARTED
DREAMY MELODY (NZ) KIRLAN
GORSE BUSH KISSMEKATE
IMA RULE (NZ) KUDOSAL
JANE'S PEARL KYLIE ROSE
LARRAKEYAH LADY LADY KATY (NZ)
MAUDOLA (NZ) LAST SHOW
MY EXCUSE (NZ) LIBBY LOW
RAIN GIRL (NZ) LIGHT RENDEZ
ROYAL BLEND LIGHTNING (NZ)
SCUSE ME (NZ) LOVE A GAMBLE (NZ)
SEAFIELD IVY L'ROSE
SURFERS PARADISE MAGICAL MORRIE (NZ)
TARA GOLD (NZ) MATAI FORBES (NZ)
VANTURK NZ MATTER OF FACT (NZ)
2 ALLDATGLITTERSISGOLD NZ MEMORY HALL
ALPINE SNOW MISS CLEVEDON (NZ)
ARMBRO CAPRICE USA MISS PIGGY (NZ)
ATOMIC LASS (NZ) MOODS (NZ)
BABY BOOMER MONEY BACK (NZ)
BAPTISM OF FIRE (NZ) NAHANI
BEE GEE'S DREAM (NZ) NEECY BRIGADE
BURGUNDY LASS (NZ) NEVADA GOLD
CASH ASSET (NZ) NOOSA LASS
HANASARA (NZ) NO QUESTIONS
HONOUR BROMAC (NZ) NYALLO TRYAX
HYPER SPEED NZ NYBOR MISS
KARALTA CHERI O NARUTAC BELLA USA
LEFT FOR ME OVERLITE
LEYORO LASS PACIFIC SOUTH (NZ)
LUMBER LADY PIXEL PERFECT
MATTS CLAIM POPLAR PRINCESS
MISS MANNETTE (NZ) PORT OF CALL
MISS WONDAI PRESIDE OVER (NZ)
PETRA DEL (NZ) PRINCING RUBY
READALLABOUTIT (NZ) PROMISES
REMA JELDI QUEEN OF THE CLOUDS
RIBBONWOOD SPANGLE (NZ) RAYJEN
SASSY RIO FLEUR
SHARDON LASS (NZ) ROSEVALE
THELMA LASS SAKUNTALA (NZ)
TOSCA HANOVER (NZ) SEXY LEGS WHITBY
TUAPEKA STAR SHEER FINESSE
UNDER THE MATTRESS SHOOSHLA
VICARIO (NZ) SILENT ACHIEVER (NZ)
WALMONI COMMAND (NZ) SILETTA
WEONA JEWEL SLY HILLAS (NZ)
WINTER ROSE (NZ) SLY SOKY (NZ)
WINWARD BAY SMOOTH JES
1 AEROFLIGHT SMOOTH TRIX (NZ)
AMOROSA (NZ) SOHO (NZ)
AMPLE KEYSTONE SOKY'S NUMBER NZ
ARAMA ANGEL (NZ) SPARKLING BURGUNDY (NZ)
ARMADOUR (NZ) SPIRIT OF NIATROSS (NZ)
ARMBRO SPEED (NZ) SPRUCE (NZ)
ATOMIC GOLD (NZ) STA SERA
BELMONT STONE STAR CHASER
BLOSSOM LADY STAR NURSE (NZ)
BOYDEN GIRL (NZ) STELLA GLOW
BRACKEN'S JAY SUMMER HONEY
BRAVINE (NZ) SUNCYND
CAM'S KEY (NZ) SWEET CAROLINE
CASEY O'TARA SWEET DAHRLIN (US)
CHAANGERR (NZ) SWIFT CINDY
CHICAGO BULL NZ TARDINA (NZ)
CLARE DE LUNE (NZ) TEALSBY GOLD
CLARE'S WAY TEENY RENA
CLASSIC COUNTESS (NZ) TILLBAKA
CLOCKWORK TIRRIKE
CLUSTER TOSTI GIRL NZ
COBBITY CAIRN TREASURE BLUE CHIP (US)
COINCIDENT TREASURED POSSESSION (NZ)
COLOUR MY WAY TUAPEKA WINGS (NZ)
COMMENTRY VIC'S DAME (NZ)
CORPORATE BANNER (NZ) WINSOME MANWARRA
       WOODLAND GEM

 
*  known as the Australasian Trotters Grand Circuit Series 1999/00 to 2011/12          

back to top